Teams A-F

TEAM PAGE LISTINGS QUICK LINKS
By Alphabet:
A-F | G-L | M-Q | R-Z
By Region: Panhandle | Big Bend | North Central | Northeast | Central | Heartland | Tampa Bay | Southwest | East Coast | Palm Beaches | Broward | Miami-Dade & Keys

A

Admiral Farragut
Agape Christian
All Saints’
Alonso
American
American Heritage (Delray Beach)
American Heritage (Plantation)
Anclote
Andrew Jackson
Apopka
Archbishop Carroll
Archbishop Curley
Archbishop McCarthy
Arlington Country Day
Armwood
Arnold
Astronaut
Atlantic (Delray Beach)
Atlantic (Port Orange)
Atlantic Coast
Auburndale
Aucilla Christian
Avon Park

B

Baker
Baker County
Baldwin
Barron Collier
Bartow
Bartram Trail
Bay
Bayshore
Bayshore Christian
Bayside
Belen Jesuit
Bell
Belleview
Benjamin
Berean Christian
Berkeley Prep
Bishop Kenny
Bishop McLaughlin
Bishop Moore
Bishop Snyder
Bishop Verot
Blake
Blanche Ely
Bloomingdale
Blountstown
Boca Ciega
Boca Raton
Boca Raton Christian
Bolles
Booker
Booker T. Washington
Boone
Boyd Anderson
Boynton Beach
Bozeman
Braddock
Braden River
Bradenton Christian
Bradford
Branford
Bronson
Buchholz

C

Calvary Christian (Clearwater)
Calvary Christian (Fort Lauderdale)
Calvary Christian (Ormond Beach)
Cambridge
Canterbury (Fort Myers)
Canterbury (St. Petersburg)
Cape Coral
Cardinal Gibbons
Cardinal Mooney
Cardinal Newman
Carrollwood Day
Cedar Creek Christian
Celebration
Centennial
Central (Brooksville)
Central Florida Christian
Chamberlain
Chaminade-Madonna
Champagnat
Charlotte
Chiefland
Chiles
Chipley
Choctawhatchee
Christ’s Church
Citrus
Citrus Park Christian
City of Life
Clay
Clearwater
Clearwater Central Catholic
Clewiston
Cocoa
Cocoa Beach
Coconut Creek
Colonial
Columbia
Columbus
Community School
Cooper City
Coral Gables
Coral Glades
Coral Reef
Coral Shores
Coral Springs
Coral Springs Charter
Coral Springs Christian
Cornerstone Charter
Cottondale
Countryside
Creekside
Crescent City
Crestview
Crystal River
Cypress Bay
Cypress Creek
Cypress Lake

D

Dade Christian
Deerfield Beach
DeLand
Deltona
DeSoto County
Dillard
Dixie County
Dixie Hollins
Dr. Krop
Dr. Phillips

Doral Academy
Douglas
Dunbar
Dunedin
Dunnellon
Durant
Duval Charter
Dwyer

E

Eagle’s View
East Bay
East Gadsden
East Lake
East Lee County
East Ridge
East River
Eastside
Eau Gallie
Ed White
Edgewater
Englewood
Episcopal
Escambia
Estero
Eustis
Evangelical Christian
Evans
Everglaades

F

FAMU
Faith Christian
Father Lopez
Ferguson
Fernandina Beach
The First Academy (Orlando)
First Academy-Leesburg
First Baptist (Naples)
First Coast
Fivay
Flagler Palm Coast
Flanagan
Fleming Island
Fletcher
Florida Christian
Florida Deaf & Blind
Florida High
Forest
Forest Hill
Fort Lauderdale
Fort Meade
Fort Myers
Fort Pierce Central
Fort Pierce Westwood
Fort Walton Beach
Fort White
Foundation Academy
Franklin County
Freedom (Orlando)
Freedom (Tampa)
Freeport
Frostproof